Webmail
 
 

ADMISSION COMMITTEE FOR ACADEMIC YEAR 2019-20

 

 

CENTRAL ADMISSION COMMITTEE

 

Sr.No Name Authority Contact
1 Dr.Amol.V.Patil. Admission Co-ordinator First Year B.Tech. 9421261992
2 Dr.Dhanraj.M.Patil Admission Co-ordinator Direct Second Year B.Tech. 8888850801
3 Dr.Prashant.J.Patil. Admission Co-ordinator First Year M.Tech. 9011199655
4 Prof.C.P.Shinde Member 9767577387
5 Prof.K.I.Patil Member 9822041691
6 Prof.P.V.Mulik Member 9403005960
7 Prof.G.V.Patil Member 8975757898
8 Prof.S.H.Patil Member 9420352696
9 Prof.D.B.Mirajkar Member 9225819159
10 Prof.R.B.Patil Member 9970687373
11 Shri.Jalandar.S.Jadhav Member 7588838384
12 Shri.Suraj.D.Khot Member 9552354040

 

U.G.ADMISSION ADVISORY COMMITTEE

 

Sr.No Name Branch Authority Contact
1 Dr.Amol.S.Todkar Mechanical Engg. Member 9823114496
2 Prof.A.G.Patil. Computer Science & Engg. Member 9822558270
3 Prof.D.G.Chougule Electronics Engg. Member 9890370696
4 Prof.S.A.Desai. Chemical Engg. Member 9850542176
5 Prof.L.B.Patkur. Civil Engg. Member 9850620305 
6 Prof.P.B.Patil Appl.Sciences Member 9423304586

 

P.G. ADMISSION ADVISORY COMMITTEE

 

Sr.No Name Branch Authoriy Contact
1 Prof.P.J.Patil Mechanical Design  Member 9011199655
2 Prof.A.B.Patil Construction Mangt Member 8698455171
3 Prof.A.S.Mali Electronics Engg. Member 8308675110
4 Prof.P.J.Patil Chemical Engg. Member 9960415412